題名: 安娜‧阿赫瑪托娃敘事詩《行遍大地》風格的轉變

其他題名: The Changes of Style in the Poem “The Way of All the Earth” by Anna Akhmatova

關鍵詞: 敘事詩; 風格; 片斷性 poem; style; fragmental

摘要: 敘事詩《行遍大地》(Путём всея земли) 是安娜‧阿赫瑪托娃(Анна Ахматова)所有作品中,因內容晦澀被認為是最令人費解的作品,且研究資料極為有限。本文作者試圖藉《安魂曲》(Реквием)與《沒有主角的敘事詩》(Поэма без героя)等兩首同一年代的前後期作品切入《行遍大地》,找出三首詩歌內容上的相關性,以及這部作品風格和語言上的轉變,探索詩人在一九四○年代以後的寫作方向和心境變化。

The poem "The Way of All the Earth" is considered the most beyond comprehension work of Anna Akhmatova’s all works, because of its obscure content and the extremely limited research material. The author of this article attempts to cut into "The Way of All the Earth" through the affiliation of two identical age adjacent periods works -"Requiem" and "Poem Without a Hero", to discover three poem in relevance, the style in this work and the language transformation, as well as explores the poet’s writing preference and the mood changes after 1940.