題名: 智能業務在消費者對服務滿意度與行銷態度之旅遊服務業

關鍵詞: 智能業務 ; AI ; 購買行為;品牌認同; Smart business ; AI ; purchase behavior ; brand identity

摘要: 運用了AI技術,讓消費者的在網際網路上的每一個軌跡,都會被品牌商的行銷手法追蹤著,期間不斷地被推播相關極有興趣的廣告,回報率與精準度高,已被大量取代傳統行銷管道。消費者在整個購買行為的過程中的經驗值心理程面的回饋,會是企業主開始關注的重點。本研究者想探討,對於旅遊觀光的這樣一個市場,當商品不是一個物件而是一個服務時,以目前整體旅遊市場都以網路平台為主要營銷方式,網路的24小時服務,是消費者認定服務品質是必須的,在智能業務上,是否能協助讓消費者有更強烈的品牌認同與信任,這樣的認同會因為智能業務加分,還是會又其他的憂慮,將是本研究者所探討的議題。

Using AI technology, every trajectory of consumers on the Internet will be tracked by the brand`s marketing techniques. During this period, advertisements with relevant interest are continuously pushed, and the rate of return and accuracy are high. A large number of traditional marketing channels have been replaced. The feedback of the experience value of the consumer in the process of the entire purchase behavior will be the focus of the business owner. The researcher wants to explore that for such a market of tourism and sightseeing, when the goods are not an object but a service, the current overall tourism market is based on the Internet platform as the main marketing method, and the 24-hour service of the Internet is the consumer. It is necessary to determine the quality of service. In the smart business, can it help consumers to have stronger brand identity and trust? Such recognition will be due to the extra points of smart business, and other worries will be the researcher. Explore the topic.