題名: 中國大陸廣播電視產業發展現狀、問題與對策

其他題名: China`s Radio and Television Industry Development, Problems and Solutions

關鍵詞: 廣播電視;文化創意產業;政策;新媒體

摘要: 廣播電視產業是文化產業富集區,是文化創意產業的重要組成部分。廣電產業包括內容產業、廣告產業、網路產業、新媒體產業、衍生產業。改革開放以來,中國大陸廣播電視產業獲得了較快的發展,尤其是在數位技術的推動作用下以及國家宏觀政策的積極推動下,廣播電視網路產業、內容產業蓬勃發展,市場主體逐漸發育成熟。但在計劃經濟體制下形成的廣電管理體制,約束了廣電產業的健康快速發展,市場主體難以發展壯大。按照市場經濟運行規則,建立適應廣播電視產業發展規律和要求的廣電體制,完善廣播電視產業政策,推進廣電產業健康快速發展,尤其是建立公平的競爭機制,提高廣電內容創意的競爭力是當前中國大陸廣播體制改革的核心。

Radio and television industry is rich cultural industries, cultural and creative industries is an important part. Radio and television industries, including the content industry, advertising industry, network industries, and new media industries, and derivatives industry. Since reform and opening up, China`s radio and television industry was relatively rapid development, especially in the promotion of digital technology as well as under the state`s macroeconomic policies to actively promote, radio and television industry Network, the content industry to flourish, the main markets gradually mature. However, under the planned economic system to form the management system of Radio and Television, radio and television industry has been bound by the healthy and rapid development of the market is difficult to grow and develop. In accordance with market economy rules, the establishment of radio and television industries to adapt to the development of laws and requirements of radio and television system and improve radio and television industry, radio and television industry to promote the healthy and rapid development, in particular the establishment of a fair competition mechanism and improve the content of radio and television creative competitiveness Mainland China is the core of the reform of radio and television.