題名: 「一國兩制」架構下中共對台政策之研究

關鍵詞: 一國兩制 中共對台政策; 統一; One Country, Two Systems; Communist China`s Policy towards Taiwan; Reunification

Publishing Company, 1991.

15. Scalapino, Robert A. Sato, Seizaburo, Wanandi Jusuf, and Han, Sung-joo. ed. Asian Se curity Issues. Califo rn ia: Institute of Eas t Asian St ud ie ,Un iv ersi ty of

California, Ber kely, 1988.

16. Sense, Donald J. and Pilcunas, Diane D .. Can the Two