Title: 現象學的觀念:從海德格的場所思維來看

Other Titles: The Idea of Phenomenology: In View of Heidegger's ";Topological Thinking"

Keywords: 胡塞爾;海德格;芬克;現象學;存有的場所學;現象學還原

Abstract: 「存有的場所學」(Topologie des Seins)是海德格「存有問題」最後的探問方式。本文的目的在試圖從海德格的「場所思維」來理解「現象學的觀念」。在行文上,文章區分別四個部分。首先(第一部分),我們先闡釋海德格場所思維的幾個基本原則。其次(第二部分),我們跟隨著馮.赫爾曼(von Herrmann)教授對現象學方法的區分(「第一方法原則」與「第二方法原則」),來探討理解現象學觀念的場所。接下來,於第三部分,我們藉由胡塞爾的《笛卡兒沉思》及其在《第六沉思》(為芬克(Eugen Fink)所完成)的發展,具體地討論超越現象學的思維方式。最後(第四部分),我們討論幾個沿著本文對現象學觀念的「定位」(Erörterung),所衍生的問題,特別是關於現象學觀念的理解問題。

In this paper I intend to provide an interpretation of the idea of ”phenomenology” specially in view of Heidegger's ”topological thinking”.This article is divided into four sections. In the first section, I begin with a brief introduction to Heidegger's ”topological thinking” or ”topology of Being” (Topologie des Seins), which represents his final fomulation of the question of Being. Then I try in the second section, by following Prof. Fr.-W. von Herrmann indication - the first and the second methodical principle of phenomenology - to clarify the methodological idea of ”phenomenology”. In order to elucidate my interpretation of the idea of phenomenology, I commit myself, in the third section, to clarify the path of phenomenological thinking in Husserl's ”Cartesian Meditations” and its forthcoming development in the ”Sixth Meditation” which is finished by Eugen Fink. In the final section I discuss briefly the problem of understanding which is dirived from my ”Emplacement” (Erörterung) of the idea of phenomenology.