題名: 應用模糊德爾菲法與分析網路程序法建立綠色運輸與遊憩路線規劃指標之研究

其他題名: A Study on the Establishment for Green Transport Recreation Route Planning Indicators by applying Fuzzy Delphi Method and Analytic

關鍵詞: 分析網路程序法; 低碳旅遊; 綠色運輸; 模糊德爾菲法

摘要: 氣候變遷是當今各部門中非常重要的探討議題,而近年來觀光業的蓬勃發展,亦是造成氣候變遷與地球暖化的動力因素之一。是故,環保與觀光遊憩結合的低碳旅遊是目前許多組織與國家政府在推廣的,其中節能減碳中,最有效的就是公共低碳—搭乘「綠色運輸」,在旅遊期間優先選擇大眾運輸、單車、步行等低碳節能的交通工具。然而,要如何將綠色運輸應用至遊憩路線規劃?需要考量的因素為何?都必須要仔細進行探究,故本研究首先釐清綠色運輸與遊憩路線規劃所需考量因\\r子,並採用模糊德爾菲法(FDM)來篩選評估因子,並歸納出綠色運輸遊憩路線\\r規劃評估因子之影響關係,再以分析網路程序法(ANP)來計算因素指標的權重,歸納出綠色運輸遊憩路線規劃評估因子優先順序,並預期能提供相關單位在進行綠色運輸遊憩路線規劃之重要參考依據。

Climate change is a significant issue among various industries. The booming development in tourism has become one of the crucial factors causing climate change and global warming. Therefore, "low-carbon tourism" has become a new trend, which is usually combined with environmental protection and tourism recreation, and has been promoted by many international government and organizations. The most important is to take "green transport" during travel, such as public transport, cycling, walking, and other low-carbon energy transport. However, the question remains how to combine green transportation and recreation route planning. Which indicators need to be considered? All of these must be explored carefully. Thus, this study first aims to clarify the indicators of green transportation and recreation route planning issues, then using Fuzzy Delphi Method (FDM) both to sift the indicators out and to sum up the relationship of green transportation and recreation route planning. Analytic network process (ANP) is later used to calculate the weight of indicators and sum up the priority of indicators and plans. Finally, our result is able to provide essential reference for regulatory professionals as planning the green transport recreation route.