題名: 911前後的中俄經濟合作

其他題名: Sino-Russia Economic Cooperation before and after 911

摘要: 一、爲什麽我們可以同意“中俄睦鄰友好合作關係條約"的簽訂和“上海 合作組織"的成立,是1992 年以來中俄關係穩步發展所取得成果的一個新標誌。 二、我們如何理解911 之後的中俄關係新形勢:當俄美關係取得重要進展 的同時,中俄關係也有了很大的發展。 1、聖彼得堡簽署的“上海合作組織憲章":多邊合作的新的法律與政治基 礎; 2、中俄之間在經貿領域特別是在能源資源方面進一步發展合作:正如普京 指出的那樣,中俄軍事技術合作也具有“高質量"; 3、中俄關係這台“發動機"連續不斷的工作實際上並不取決於外部國家的 影響,因爲它具有自己的能源。 三、中俄經濟合作的未來意味著什麽? 1、對兩國內部事務的影響 2、對地區事務的影響 3、中俄在國際事務中的合作

Why can we agree with the notion of the “new type” of Sino—Russia relationship being formed as a result of steady improvement in the period since 1992, the signing of the “Treaty of Good—Neighborhood Relations, Friendship and Cooperation,” and the formation of the Shanghai Cooperation Organization(SCO)? How can we understand the new situation of Sino—Russia relationship after 911? At the time when the US—Russia relationship has achieved significant development, the Sino—Russia relationship has been greatly moving ahead too. A) “Charter of the Shanghai Cooperative Organization” at the St. Petersburg: new legal and political basis for the multi—cooperation. B) China and Russia have been furthering their cooperation in trade and commerce, especially in energy resources, and in Putin’s words, the cooperation in military technology also has a “high quality”. C) The consistent working of the “dynamo” of Sino—Russia relationship does not depend on exterior factors, because it has its own “energy”. What does the future of Sino—Russia Economic Cooperation mean? A) The impact on the domestic affairs for both B) The impact on the regional affairs C) Sino—Russia Cooperation in international affairs