題名: 「總統令」的功能及影響-以俄羅斯聯邦的半總統制為例

關鍵詞: 半總統制; 總統令; 總統辦公廳; 俄羅斯聯邦; 普京

摘要: 關於俄羅斯半總統制的分析,無論就制度的發展歷史,不同國家制度運作的比較,以及制度內部主要結構,如總統-總理,總統-國會,政黨角色等各方面都有大量的研究出現。本次議題是準備回歸到半總統制的核心焦點-總統本身在制度設計中被賦予的權力工具的討論。這個焦點會聚焦在「總統令」在總統權力使用中的作用以及伴隨著這種權力使用,進而出現的共伴效應-總統權力機關的影響。

From viewing making a regulation, the Russian Federation is usually classified as a type of “President- Parliament” which means that the President being as the center of the institution can utilize his political power to the most, and is the most significant way to practice his institutional rights. From this point of view, the epresident decree is the mostly common used. We will discuss the following topics on president decree:

1. the design and legal basis of president decree, 2. the actual impacts to the Russian federalism