題名: 以LAPM架構整合自然人憑證實務應用之研究

關鍵詞: 公開金鑰基礎架構;自然人憑證;智慧卡

摘要: 隨著網路資訊的腳步愈來愈快,建立安全及可信賴的電子認證機制,確保資訊在網路傳輸及儲存過程中之安全性,是電子交易能否普及應用的關鍵。本研究以建構一安全的電子商務交易平台為目標,採用LAPM(Linux OS Server 架設Apache Web Server、PHP 程式語言、MySql 資料庫)的程式架構,除了以常見的雙向SSL 資料加密傳輸外,特別針對近年來政府與業界大力推展的公開金鑰基礎架構(Public Key Infrastructure,PKI)進行研究。同時為配合「自然人憑證」的推廣,本研究之PKI實務應用,採「自然人憑證」驗證使用者身份,以達可認證性與不可否認性,並將研究成果結合電子購物車網站,以完成本研究之目標。

With steps of information moving, it is the key of extensive application of electronic transactions that established under security and reliability of electronic identification system and ensured safety of the information in a process of network transfer and storage. The goal of this research is that build a secure platform of commercial electronic transactions. The server program of this research started with construction of LAPM (Apache Web Server established on a Linux OS Server + PHP language + MySql database). In addition to common two-way SSL information of encryption transferred, it is aimed at further research of the Public Key Infrastructure (PKI) popularized by the Government and industry these years. In the meantime, matching up popularized of Nature Person Token, the application of PKI of this research adopt Nature Person Token which to verify users` identification to prove ones` authentication and non-repudiation, and also achieving our goal that combining result of research with website of electronic shopping car.