題名: 網際網路智慧型代理人—消費者認知學習

關鍵詞: 智慧型代理人;消費者行為;認知概念圖

摘要: 本研究乃將認知心理整合到行銷個人化服務模式,由與消費者的互動中,協助其搜尋所需的資訊(網路上智慧型代理人),並以網狀認知學習消費者行為模式,透過不斷的學習更新使用者的知識(動態認知學習)。並用這一模式開發圖書查詢系統,當消費者取得代理人經消費者與代理人(產品、資訊)的互動,學習消費者主觀的行為認知概念,判斷其所需的資訊傳回給使用者,提高個人化服務水準。除此之外,也可以由圖書的資訊代理人主動出擊,與代理人溝通提供合適的資訊給消費者,增加消費者的使用意願和忠誠度,達到企業與消費者雙贏的策略。

A research of perception the psychological integration will arrive to sell the personal service mode,by and consumer`s interaction middle,assist its to search the formation of that needed(Internet Intellectual Agent),and studies consumer behavior pattern by net perception,by way of continuously studies renews user`s knowledge(Dynamic perception study).

And uses this mode the development books inquiry system, when consumer obtains agent after the consumer and the agent interaction,study consumer subjective behavior perception concept,judge its the information of that needed free back to the user,Increase personal service level.

In this besides, all right by the information agent of the books active go out,and agent communication offers suitable information to give consumer,increase the consumer`s use will and honest heart degree,attain the enterprise and the consumer pair two win strategy.