題名: 亞洲各國匯率與黃金期貨價格之頻域因果關係

關鍵詞: 匯率 黃金期貨價格 頻域因果關係檢定; Granger因果關係檢定

[3] Dickey, D.A. and W.A. Fuller (1981). “Likelihood ratio statistics for autoregressive time series with a unit root.”Econometrica, 49,1057–1072.

[4] Geweke, J., (1982). “Measurement of linear dependence and feedback between multiple time series.” Journal of the American Statistical Association, 77, 304–313.