題名: 室內設計公司消費者體驗與發展策略之個案分析

關鍵詞: 室內設計公司 室內設計教育系統; 消費者峰值體驗

摘要: 本研究之研究動機為T個案室內設計公司如何將石材帶入設計,如何積極地因應目前T個案公司所設計之精品旅館業發展流程之中所遇到的問題,補充延伸國內精品旅館空間設計的設計方法,為今後的精品旅館室內設計提供相關的實務參考,改善了客戶的消費實體體驗。基於T個案室內設計公司如何建立完整的室內設計教育系統,本研究提出了T個案室內設計公司補習班的因應策略以及相關思考,T個案公司補習班的室內設計教育系統不應該侷限在原有系統面框框的極限,而必須建立完整而具有分析面及系統面的新型室內設計教育系統。T室內設計個案公司所設計的美麗殿精品旅館消費者之峰值體驗,本研究必須運用視覺體驗設計來解決下列的問題:如何增強客戶對消費目的之文化記憶與地域體驗?如何運用室內設計方式來提髙T室內設計公司所設計精品旅館的性價比,從而滿足客戶的實體體驗預期?

依據上述的研究動機與背景,本研究之研究問題與目的如下:以T個案室內設計公司為例,分析室內設計公司如何以石材為主,將石材帶入其所設計之精品旅館之中?2.分析T個案室內設計公司,如何建立完整的室內設計教育系統?及探討T個案公司所設計的美麗殿精品旅館如何創造良好的消費者之峰值體驗?

本研究之研究結論為T個案室內設計公司整合石材原生美的室內設計布局: 其設計之方法為以極簡的設計與嚴選石材的設計為最高的指導原則,精心打造石材之原生美:「美麗殿精品旅館」。T個案公司補習班的室內設計教育系統的改革不應該侷限在原有系統面框框的極限,而必須展望未来,建立完整而具有分析面及系統面的新型室內設計教育系統。T室內設計個案公司所設計的美麗殿精品旅館消費者之峰值體驗為測量美麗殿精品旅館客戶重點關心的峰值體驗時刻,設計美麗殿精品旅館峰值體驗勸導式之設計流程,及建構美麗殿精品旅館客戶峰值體驗勸導式設計策略。

The research motivation of this research is how T case interior design company brings stone into the design, how to respond actively to the problems encountered in the development process of the boutique hotel industry designed by T case company, and extend the space design of domestic boutique hotels. The design method provides relevant practical reference for future boutique hotel interior design, and improves the customer`s physical experience of consumption. Based on how T-case company establishes a complete interior design education system, this study puts forward the coping strategies and related thinking of T-case company`s cram school. The interior design education system of T-case company`s cram school should not be limited to the original system. It is necessary to establish a complete and new interior design education system with analysis and system aspects. For the peak experience of consumers in the Meridian boutique hotel designed by T Case Company, this research must use visual experience design to solve the following problems: How to enhance customers` cultural memory and regional experience of consumption purposes? How to use interior design methods to improve the cost-effectiveness of boutique hotels designed by T interior design company, so as to meet customers` physical experience expectations?

Based on the above research motivation and background, the research questions and objectives of this study are as follows: Taking T case company as an example, to analyze how the interior design company focuses on the stone mainly and brings stone into the boutique hotel it designs? Analyze T case interior design company, how to establish a complete interior design education system? And discuss how the Meridian boutique hotel designed by T Case Company can create a good peak experience for the consumers?

The research conclusion of this study is that T case company integrates the interior design layout of the original beauty of stone: its design method is to take minimalist design and strict selection of the stone design as the highest guiding principles, and create the original beauty of stone carefully: "Beautiful Temple Boutique Hotel". The reform of the interior design education system of T-case company cram school should not be limited to the limits of the original system, but must look to the future to establish a complete and new interior design education system with analysis and system aspects. The peak experience of Meridian boutique hotel consumers designed by T case company is to measure the peak experience moment that the customers of Meridian boutique hotel care about, design a persuasive design process for the peak experience of Meridian boutique hotel, and construct the Persuasive Design Strategies of the Customer Peak Experience in the Meridian boutique hotel.