題名: 中共輿論戰之策略與運用研究

關鍵詞: 三戰 輿論戰 和諧世界; 國際傳播

摘要: 摘 要

在2003年波斯灣戰爭之後,中共「中央」軍委會修訂的「中國人民解放軍政治工作條例」中,正式把心理戰、輿論戰和法律戰列為新的作戰樣式,共軍即全面展開「三戰」的研究。除了「中國軍事科學院」率先展開研究,並出版各類型的「三戰」系列叢書之外,中共各大軍區也全面展開學習、研究與訓練的風潮。

事實上,「三戰」屬於「非戰爭軍事行動」的一個領域,共軍區分「軟殺傷」與「硬殺傷」兩種領域,顯示其與戰爭行動的差別,但實質上兩種領域都是戰爭行為,只是「硬殺傷」是指真實武器對抗的戰場,「軟殺傷」是虛擬的心理威懾與感知的戰場,它旨在影響敵人的內在力量,以爭取不戰而屈人之兵的目標。

事實上,中共所提出的「輿論戰」,雖非創新的概念或名詞,但引起外界的關注與疑慮的,是由於中共當局的有心提倡,且經由上下一致的黨國體制的貫徹執行,在操作媒體的手法已愈來愈嫻熟,並且愈來愈重視放出訊息後所形成的宣傳效果,以及它可攫取的實質利益。

中共領導人也認為,藉著媒體威力是無可比擬且只要運用技巧,即可達成於己有利、甚至是自己希望的宣傳效果。因此,自從中國綜合國力提升後,為了害怕各國疑慮中國會在國際間使用其迅速增長的力量,其所提出「和平世界」的口號,其主要目的是為了讓中國崛起的現象能夠在全球公共領域獲得信任與接受,中國不斷地在國際場域宣揚「和諧世界」的理念,並且達到了操控全球輿論、重塑國家形象的一個相當重要的目的。

顯然,中共已不再將輿論戰視為戰場上的非軍事行動而已,它也用於平時對內、對外的宣傳;因此,隨著兩岸關係的和緩,未來輿論戰將不是只用對台威懾、懷柔和分化的手段,而將擴大成為其進行國際宣傳傳播的一種手法。

Summary

After 2003 Persian gulf war, the Communist China\" Central \" Military Commission meeting will revise of in \"Chinese People`s Liberation Army political work regulation\", formally list as the new battle style to the mental state war, public opinion war and law war, Communist China People`s Liberation Army namely launches the research of \"three wars\" completely. In addition to initiative in\" The military in China section college \" launches a research, and publishes various \"three wars\" series cluster book outside, each battalion of Communist China area also launches to learn, study and train an unrest completely.

In fact, \"three wars\" is belong to a realm of \"the anti-war contend for a military action\", Communist China People`s Liberation Army district separately \"soft kill harm\" and \"hard kill harm\" two kinds of realms, show the difference that it acts with war, but all of substantially two kinds of realms are act of wars, be just \"hard kill harm\" mean the battlefield that the true weapon resists, \"soft kill harm\" is a virtual mental awe, know with feeling of battlefield, its aim is influencing the enemy`s inside strength to fight for the target of the soldier that doesn`t fight but bend a person.

In fact, \"public opinion war\" put forth by Communist China, although not- creative concept or word, cause the external world concern and worry in uncertainty of, is because having of Communist China`s authorities have heart promotes, and through the performance of the carrying through of top and bottom consistent Party country system, after operating the skill of media has already been familiar with more and more, and values to let out a message more and more the publicity effect become, and it can lay hands on of substantial benefit.

Communist China leaders are also think, the media power is incomparable, as long as make use of properly, can immediately reached to beneficial to oneself and even is the publicity effect that oneself hopes. Consequently, after China comprehensive national strength promoted, for the sake of frightened all countries worry in uncertainty China will use it quickly increase the strength at international, the slogan of \"peaceful world\" that it put forth, it the main purpose can acquire trust and accept in the global public realm for the sake of the phenomenon making China grown and China constantly publicizes the principle of \"harmonious world\" in the international field area, and comes to operate global public opinion and re-establish the national image is a rather important purpose.

Obviously, Communist China has already no longer treated public opinion war as the non- military of battlefield act, it is also used for peacetime to inside, outward of publicity; Consequently, alleviate along with the cross-strait relation, in the future the public opinion war will not be only to the Taiwanese awe, keep in mind soft the means, and become extension a kind of skill that it carries on an international publicity dissemination.

Key word:Three wars、The public opinion war、Harmonious world、; International dissemination