題名: 公務人員退休金給付評析之探討:七五制與八五制之比較

關鍵詞: 公務人員 退休金 七五制; 八五制

4. OECD(2010), \"Survey of Investment Regulations of Pension Funds\".

5. Stewart, F. (2010), \"Pension Funds’ Risk-Management Framework: Regulation and Supervisory Oversight\", OECD Working Papers on Insurance and Private Pensions , No. 40, OECD publishing.

6. Pinheiro, V.C.(2005), \"Pension Funds for Government Workers in OECD Countries\".