題名: 非營利組織現金持有之決定因素 - 以私立大學為例

關鍵詞: 非營利組織 現金持有 私立大學

Core, John E., Wayne R. Guay, and Rodrigo S. Verdi (2006), “Agency problems of excess endowment holdings in not-for profit firms,” Journal of Accounting and Economics, 41, 307-333.

Donaldson, G., (1961), “Corporate Debt Capacity: A Study of Corporate Debt Policy and the Determination of Corporate Debt Capacity,” Division of Research, Graduate School of Business Administration, Harvard University.