Title: 我國創新教育的策略架構

Other Titles: A Strategic Framework for Education Innovation

Keywords: 新五力運動;創新;創造力;教育;策略

Abstract: 面對未來關鍵能力的培養,我國的創新教育是否已經準備好了呢?本研究針對創新教育的培養,提出一個系統化的「新五力運動-市業造新意。本研究首先回顧過去我國創新教育的政策;接著描述一個完整創新養成教育所需的各種技能,這些關鍵技能在各級教育所應學習的重點為何;再來為針對過去所推動的創新教育,描述其執行成果,針對優缺點提出反思;最後提出一個整體創新教育的策略架構與行動方案,並期能作為日後我國推動創新教育改革時的參考。

When facing the global challenges, are we really ready to take the opportunity for a better development of education system? This research propose a systematic framework for the development of new five forces movement for creativity education.This study fist reviews the policy of innovative education, then describes a complete formation of creativity education where key skills are needed in the future, and propose a strategic framework for different levels of education system in which how to learn and what to learn are presented. Finally, some examples are illustrated