題名: 俄羅斯內外在環境因素對俄中貿易之影響

關鍵詞: 俄羅斯 理性抉擇 俄中經貿關係; 現實主義; 賽蒙; 經貿政策; Russia rational choice; Russian-Sino trade relationship realism; Herbert A. Simon trade policy

摘要:   新的俄羅斯聯邦成立以來,不論俄美或者是俄歐的經貿關係都遠比俄中的經貿關係來得重要,但是,俄羅斯政府卻一再地透過公開宣示要盡力發展同中國間的經貿關係,並且雙方的領導人、政府高層每年還定期會晤來商討相關的事宜。所以,俄中經貿關係的研究就顯得有其重要性與時代性,尤其是俄羅斯聯邦成立之初,在國外不僅面對西方國家有意的圍堵;國內還面臨了嚴重的經濟挫敗與政治亂局,使得俄羅斯必須選擇其他對她可能有幫助的國家,而這也突顯了俄羅斯在俄中經貿關係的發展中是扮演著主導的地位。因此,本論文旨在探討俄羅斯內外在的環境因素對俄中經貿關係的影響,並且從俄羅斯的觀點來探討她的的決策過程。

Even though Russian government always openly declarethat they will develop trade relationship with China, and both of their leaders set a date to discuss thease matters. Since Russian Federation were founded, Russian-U.S. and Russian-E.U.’s trade relationship were been far more important than Russian-Sino trade relation. So, research of Russian-Sino trade relationship has it’s significance and urgency. Especially when Russian Federation were established. Externally the Federation face with western countries’ block, internally, they face serious economical failures and chaotic political situations, which force Russia to search for potential aid. Such situation appear that Russia play the leading role in Russian-Sino trade relation. Therefore, this thesis is purporting the discussion of Russia’s internal and external conditions and it’s influence on Russian-Sino trade relation. Also from Russia’s point of view to discuss their decision-making process.