中國大陸鄉鎮企業對其政經發展之影響

中國大陸自一九七八年實施改革開放政策以來,並沒有學習東歐轉型期間的「休克療法」,而採行所謂「中國式的社會主義市場經濟」,二十年後實際的經濟成果明顯優於東歐國家的轉型。

Science Mainland China implement reform & open strategy from 1978.She has not learn the `shark method` that East-Europe had been to do.She adopt the `Chines Socialismatic Market-economy`.The acture economic perfermance is better than East-Europ after twenty years.