聲音的所缺與所在─女性影像另類的探索(以「鋼琴師與她的情人」為例)

The main purpose of this research is to discuss the construction of \"feminine film\". Based on grounded theory, the research has conducted with various approaches, which will be explained in the first chapter. Related research and theory are introduced, so as to discuss the dilemma of feminine film and provide a solution to the problem of female image invention.

鋼琴師與她的情人; 女性主義; 電影理論; 精神分析; 女性電影; 女性電影理論