題名: 俄羅斯民族主義與對外政策(一九九一至一九九八)

關鍵詞: 俄羅斯 民族主義 對外政策; 國家利益; 近鄰地區

摘要: 雖然俄羅斯民族主義在不同的歷史發展過程中,都起著不同的作用,但是其對西方的敵意卻似乎未曾改變。對於所有的俄羅斯政治家而言,適時的煽動俄羅斯民族主義,是助其掌握國家權力的一大要素。因此俄羅斯的民族主義一直深深影響著俄羅斯對外政策的走向。

Although Russia nationalism has different functions in different historical stages, but its hostility to the west has never changed. To all Russian politicians, to abet Russian nationalism appropriately is one of the most important means to control the power of the state. That`s the reason why Russian nationalism has always influenced the direction of Russian foreign policy.