題名: 蘇聯「職官名錄」制度之研究

關鍵詞: 蘇聯 職官名錄 幹部政策; Soviet; Nomenklatura; Cadre policy

摘要: 本論文主要在探討蘇聯「職官名錄」制度的形成、運作和廢止。本論文共分為五章:

The theme of this thesis is to probe into the establishment, exercise, and abolishment of the nomenklatura system in the USSR. There are five Chapters in the thesis.