Title: 俄羅斯政治體制之研究(一九九一年至一九九七年)

Keywords: 政治體制 政黨 政府 憲法; 國家杜馬; 總統; Political system; Party; Government; Constitution; State Duma; President

Abstract: 本篇論文主要研究的主體為俄羅斯的政治體制,希望能透過不同的研究方法及許多文獻資料,探討俄羅斯政治發展的背景。並以此背景為基礎,研究當前俄羅斯政治體制變遷的影響因素。另外,本文也將探討在一九九三年俄羅斯新憲法的架構下,俄羅斯各政治權力間的互動和相互關係和探討目前俄羅斯政治體制的運作情形。最後,探討當前俄羅斯政治發展的趨勢與其面臨的困境和解決之道,並試著研析俄羅斯政治體制未來可能的發展趨勢。

The article's main role is the political system of Russian Federation. The author will discuss the Russian historical background of political development through some approaches and documents, and try to find out what influences evolution of present Russian political system. Besides, the author will discuss interactions and mutual relationships between these political powers to know present situation of Russian political system. At the last part, the author would like to know the tendency and dilemma of present Russian political development, and its possible development in the future.