題名: 中山先生之權能區分學說的再探討

關鍵詞: 權能區分 權能制度

, Illinois: The Dorsey Press, 1985.

23. Jon e s, C h a r I e sO., A n I n t rod u c t ion toT h eSt u d y 0 f Pub - lie Pol icy ,~. C a I i for n i a: B roo k san d Col e Pub lis h i n gCompany , 1984.

24. L i j p h art, Are n d, D e 111 0 era c i e s, Lon don: Ya leU n i v. Pre s s ,1984 .

25. Lip son, L e s I ! e, The De moe rat icC i v iIi z a t ion , N. Y . : 0 x for d

Univ. Press, 1964.

26. L i vel y, J a c k, De moe rae y , N. Y .: St. Mar tin`s Pre s s, 1975.

~.Megatrends, John Naisbitt, Ten New Directions Transforming