題名: 論中山學說中的「國家」理論

關鍵詞: 國家 中山先生

Evans.Peter B.. Dietrich Rueschemeyer and Theda Skocpol

1985 “On the Road toward a more Adequate Understannding of the State”. In Bringing the State Back In. edited by Peter B. Evans. Dietrich Rueschemeyer and Theda Skocpol. New York: Cambridge University Press.

1978 Weber: Selections in Translation, Trans. by E. Matthews. Ed. By W. G. Runciman, London: Cambridge University Press.

1982 “Selections from Economiy and Society,Vols. 1. And 2, and General Economic History”, in Giddens Antony & Held Daivd eds., Classes, Power, and Conflict. London.