題名: 中共少數民族幹部政策(1979∼1992)

關鍵詞: 少數民族 幹部 Minorities; Cadres

Times,March 31,1991.

9.Lemoine, Jacques,”Ethnicity, Culture and Development Among Some Minorities of the People’s Republic China”,in N. Tapp & Chien Chiao eds., Ethnicity & Ethnic Groups in China (Hong Kong : The Chinese University of Hong Kong, 1989)

10.Lockard, Duane, “Race Policy” in F.I.Greenstein & N.W. Polsby eds., Handbook of Political Science, Vol.6, Policies and Policymaking(Addison-Wisley Publishing Company, 1975)

11.Palley, C. “The Role of Law in Relation to Minority Groups” in A.E. Alock ed., The Future of Cultural Minorities(The Macmillan Press Ltd.1979)

12.Paul Hyer and William Heaton, “ The Cultural Revolution in Inner Mongolia”.China Quarterly, No 36 (Oct-Dec 1968).

13. Pye, Lucian W.,”Ethnic Minorities in China “ in N.Glazer & D.Moynihan eds., Ethnicity: Theory and Experiene(Mass:Harvard University Press, 1975).

14.Tillet, Lowell, “National Minorities Factor in the Sino Soviet Dispute”, Orbis, Summer, 1977. International Herald Tribune, March 10-11, 1990.

15. van den Bergh, Pierre L., “ Protection of Ethnic Minorities: A Critical Appraisal” in Robert G. Wirsing ed., Protection of Ethnic Minorities:Comparative Perspectives (Pergaman Press Inc.,1981)