中共與歐洲共同體貿易關係之研究. 一九七九年-一九八九年

18) Faber, G.: "The European Community and development cooperation. Integration In the light of development policies of the community and its members states", Assen, New-Printing 1982

19) Erbe, S.:"Drittlandunternehmen im europaischen Binnenmarkt-Zwischen ~iberal ismus und Protektionismus", Hamburg Rombeck 1991

20) Easson, A.J.:"Tax law and policy in the EEC", London Stevens 1980

21) Root, Franklin R.:"International Trade & Investment, Theory, Policy Enterprise",

Cincinnati, Lasba, 1973