中共對韓半島政策之研究 (1980-1990)

The Study of the People`s Republic of China`s Policy towards the Korean Peninsula (1980~1990)

During the 1980`s, PRC`s new policy towards the Korean peninsula has brought drastic changes in the Northeast Asia`s political climate. The obejectives of this thesis is to evaluate the changes in PRC`s policy towards the Korean peninsula, their background