題名: 十三輩達賴喇嘛與中央關係之探討

Taring` Rinchen Dolma. , Daughter of Tibet. , London and Southampton. : 1970.

Teichman, Eric. , Travels of A Consular Officer In Eastern Tibet; Together with a History of the Relations Between China Tibet and India. , London: Cambridge Un .Press,1922.