題名: 民權主義政治參與之研究 : 理論與實踐層面之探討

18 :Paul?F. Lazarsfield, Bernard, and Gudet, The People`s Choice: How the Votor Makes up His Mind in a Presidential Campaingn, N . Y : Duell, Sloan and Pearce, 1944.