題名: 印尼蘇卡諾政權與中共外交關係

4. Leifer, Michal. Indonesia`s Foreign Policy, London: The Royal Institute of International Affairs, 1983.

5. Weinstein, Franklin B. Indonesian Foreign Policy and The Diliemma of Dependence : From Sukarno to Soeharto, Ithaca and London : Cornell University Press, 1976.

6. Leifer, Michael. The Foreign Relation of The New States, Hong Kong: Dai Nippon Printing Co. 1974.

7. Jones, Howard Palfrey. Indonesia: The Possible Dream, New York: Harcourt Brace Joranovich, Inc., 1971.

8. Crouch, Harold. The Army and Politics In Indonesia, Ithaca and London: Cornell University Press. 1978.

9. Van Der Kroef, Justus M. , The Communist Party of Indonesia, Its History, Program, and Tactics, Hong Kong: University of British Columbia, 1965.

10. Hindley, Donald. The Communist Party of Indonesia 1951–1963, USA: University of California Press Berkeley and Los Angeles, 1966.

11. Feith, Herbert. The Decline of Constitutional Democracy In Indonesia, Ithaca, N. Y. : Cornell University Press, 1968.

12. Feith , Herbert and Lance Castles. Indonesian Political Thinking 1945–1965, Ithaca and London: Cornell University Press, 1970.

13. Bhattacharjee G. P. . Southeast Asian Politics : Malaysia and Indonesia, Columbia: South Asia Book, 1977.

14. Pye, Lucian W. . Southeast Asia`s Political Syetems, New Jersey: Printice-Hall, Inc. 1974。

15. Pye, Lucian W. . Asian Power. and Politics The Cultural Dimensions of Authority, London: Harvard University Press, 1985.

16. Feith , Herbert . Government, S and Politics of Southeast Asia, Part Three : Indonesia, Ithaca, New York: Second Printing, 1965.

17. Smith, Roger m . . Southeast Asia Documents of Political Development and Change, Ithaca and London: Cornell University Press, 1971.

18. Neher, Clart D. Politics In Southeast Asia, USA: Schenkman Publishing Company, Inc. 1981.

19. Crozier, Brian. South east Asia. In Turmoil, USA : Penguin Books, 1966.

20. Scalapino, Robert A. The Communist Revolution. In Asia: Tactics, Goals, And Achievement, New York: Prentice-Hall, Inc. Second Editon.

21. Martin, Edwin W. , Southeast Asia and China, The End of Containment. Colorado: Westview Press, 1977.

22. Fitzgerald, C. P. , China and Southeast Asia Since 1945, Hong Kong: Dai Nippon Printing Co, 1973.

23. Tajima , Takshi . China and South-east Asia: Strategic and Policy Prospects, London: International Institute For Strategic Studies, 1981.

24. Mozingo, David, Chinese Policy Toward Indonesia, 1919–1967, Ithaca and London: Cornell University Press, 1970.

25. Mozingo, D. P. , Sino-Indonesian Relation: An Overview loop-1965, USA: The RAND Corporation, 1965.

26. Coppel, Charles A. , Indonesian Chinese In Crisis, New York: Oxford University Press, 1983.

27. Wu, Yuan-Li, The Strategic Land Ridge, Peking`s Relations With Thailand, Malaysia , Singapore and Indonesia, Hoover Institution Press, 1975.

28. Gurtor, Melvin, China and Southeast Asia–The Politics of Survival : A Study of Foreign Policy Interaction, Balt im Ore and London: The John Hopkings University Press, 1971.

29. Ness, Peter Wan, Revolution and Chinese Foreign Policy, USA: University of California Press, 1973.

30. Camilleri, Chinese Foreign Policy The Maoist Era and Its Aftermath, Southampton and London: Richard Clay Ltd. 1980.

二、Articles :

1. Range, Willard, "Sukarnoism: An Interpretation" ORBIS, Vol. X, No2, (Summer 1966), P. 495.

2. Taylor, Carl, "Indonesian Views of China." Asian Survey Vol. III, No. 3 (March 1963), PP. 171-172.

3. Van Der Krolef, Justus M. "Indonesia, Malaya, And The North Borner Crisis" Asian Survey Vol. III, No. 4, (April, 1963), P.173.

4. Hindley, Donald, "Indonesia`s Confrontation With Malaysia: A Search for Motives" Asian Survey Vol. IV, No. 6, (June 1961), P. 910.

5. Pauker, EWA T., "Has The Sukarno Regime Weakened The PKI?" Asian Survey, Vol. IV. No.9, (September 1964), PP.1058-1059.

6. Pauker, EWA T., "Indonesia. In 1964: Toward A "People`s Democracy"?" Asian Survey, Vol. V. No. 2, (February 1965), P. 88.

7. Van der Kroef, Justus M. "Indonesian Communism`s Revolutionary Gymmastics" Asian Survey Vol. W. No. 5, (May 1965), PP. 217-230.

8. Keyfitz Nathan, "Indonesian Population and the European" Asian Survey, Vol. V. No. 10, (October 1965), PP.504-507.

9. Derkach, Nadia. "The Soviet Policy Towards Indonesia In The West Irian And The Malaysian Disputes" Asian Survey Vol. V. No. 11, (Novermber 1965), P.568.

10. Lev. Daniel S, "Indonesia 1965: The Year of The Coup" Asian Survy Vol. VI, No. 2, (February 1966) P.101.