題名: 選舉競爭之研究 : 民國七十二年增額區域立法委員選舉之探析

鮑正鋼

民七一年 「地方公職候選人政見內容之研究--民國七十年地方選舉省市議員暨縣市長候選人政見之內容分析」,中興大學公共行政暨政策研究所碩士論文。

Emerson , Rupert

1963 Political Modernization : The Single-Party System, The Social Science Foundation and Graduate School of International Studies monograph Series in World Affairs ,Denver : University of Denver Press.

, in Austin Ranney , (ed ), Essays on the Behavioral study of Politics , Urbana : University of Illinois Press .

1976 \" Parties in State Politics\" in Herbert Jacob and Kenneth N. Vines ( eds ) , Politics in the American States :A Comparative Analysis ,third edition , Boston : Little , Brown and Company.

Weiner , Myron and Joseph LaPalombara

1966 \"The Impact of Parties on Political Development.\" in Myron Weiner and Joseph LaPalombara (eds) , Political Parties and Political Developmemt, Princeton University Press.