題名: 「中」蘇在中國東北地區的關係之研究. (一九四九-一九八二)

5. Frankel , Joseph, The Making of Foreign Policy :An Analysis of Decision Making , London : Oxford Univ. press , 1963 .

6. Griffith, William E., Peking , Moscow and Beyond : The Sino-Soviet-American Triangle, Center for Strategic and International Studies, Georgetown Univ. 1973 .

7. Gittings, John, Survey of the Sino- Soviet Dispute : A Commentary and Extracts from the Recent Polemics, 1963-1967, London : Oxford Univ. press, 1968.

8. Holsti, K. J., International Politics :A Framework for Analysis, Englewood Cliffs, New Jersey : Prentice, Inc., 1972.

9. Kissinger, Henry, White House Years, Boston, 1977.

10. Horowitz, David, ed., Containment and Revolution, Boston : Beacon press , 1967.

11. Liddell Hart, B. H., Strategy the Indirect Approach, London : Feber, 1967.

12. Low, Alfred D., The Sino-Soviet Dispute : An Analysis of the Polemics, London : Associated Univ. press, Inc., 1976.

13. Lee, Robert H. G., Cultural Change and Political Control on the Manchurian Frontier , New York :Columbia Univ., 1963.

14. Mackinder, H. J., Democratic Ideals and Reality, London, 1919.

15. McClosky, Herbert , and John E. Turner, The Soviet Dictatorship, New York : McGraw-Hill Book Co., 1960.

16. McLane, Charles B., Soviet Policy and the Chinese Communists, 1931-1946, New York : Columbia Univ. press, 1958.

17. Nogee, Joseph L., and Robert H. Donaldson, Soviet Foreign Policy since World War II, 1981 .

18. Oliva, L. Jay, Russia and the West from Peter to Khrushchev, Boston : D. C. Health & Co., 1965.

19. Robinson, Thomas W., The Sino - Soviet Border Dispute : Background, Development, and the March 1969 clashes, RM-61710-PR, Santa Monica, Calif. : Rand Corp., 1970.

20. Rothenberg, Morris, Whither China in the View from the Kremlin, Univ. : Miami, 1977.

21. Rosenau, James, ed., International Politics and Foreign Policy, New York : The Free press, 1969.

22. Keesing`s Research Report 3, The Sino - Soviet Dispute, New York : Charles Scribner`s Sons, 1969.