題名: 論蘇聯解體前後「國家安全委員會」結構與功能之變遷(1985-1996年)

關鍵詞: 蘇聯解體 國家安全委員會

摘要: In the political history of Soviet Union, state securty is the most important role for Soviet leader ,and KGB was one of the most remarkable security organization in Soviet history. Under president Mikhail Gorbachev`s democratization and glasnost policies, the vast security system also faced serious change and collapse.