題名: 現代俄語構詞學中的特殊詞綴—環綴(以80年語法運動動詞的環綴為例)

其他題名: The special affix of Word-formation in modern Russian—Confix (Take verbs of motion in 1980’s grammar book for example)

關鍵詞: 構詞學 ; 詞素; 詞根; 詞綴; 環綴; 詞彙-語法意義 word-formation; morpheme; root; affix; confix; lexical-grammatical value

摘要: 現代俄語構詞學興起於20世紀初,是研究詞的組成和結構的學問。在構詞學中,詞素是詞最小的表義單位,按照其性質和所處位置的不同,可區分為詞根詞素和詞綴詞素;詞綴詞素又可分為:前綴、後綴、間綴、尾綴及詞尾。除上述5個詞綴外,有些俄國學者還提出了環綴的概念。環綴位於詞根之前,亦在詞根之後,以разбегаться為例,раз-...-ся稱之為環綴,具有詞彙-語法的意義。本文以運動動詞為研究對象,探討其環綴的意義,並引用不同文獻資料闡明其用法。

Word-formation emerged in modern Russian at the beginning of the twentieth century. It is a subject that studies the structure of lexis. In the word-formation, a morpheme is not only the smallest but also the meaningful unit in the language. Morpheme can be divided into root and affix according to its position in a word. The affix contains prefix、suffix、postfix、infix and ending. In addition, some of the Russian scholars put forward the concept of confix. Confix may put in front of or after the root. Take разбегаться for example, раз-...-ся is called confix. It is an affix of lexical-grammatical value. The peculiarity of confix of motion verbs and its lexical meaning will be discussed in this article.