題名: 直貢替寺與直貢噶舉派教法

關鍵詞: 直貢替寺 那若六法 大手印五具; DriGungTil Temple; Nay-ro chos drug; Mahamudra five

摘要: 論文主題設定為《直貢替寺與直貢噶舉派教法》,在論述的架構,由以下九個章節串連而成。第一章,開門見山帶出研究直貢的意涵,故名為「直貢」與「直貢替寺」,其次討論地名與建寺的因緣。第二章,討論直貢替寺的歷史背景,也就是「直貢替寺興衰史」,其中包含寺院成長期、寺院動亂期、寺院衰敗期、寺院轉型期等加以探究。第三章,實際的考察寺院的硬體部分,即是「直貢替寺的規模與佛殿配置」。第四章 ,以人文素養為主軸,「直貢替寺的上師與神祇」,主要討論直貢替寺的活佛、直貢法台、赤奔、神祇等。第五章,經營理念與概念,以「 直貢替寺現況」為標題,分為寺院管理、寺院收入、寺院活動等。第六章, 依據文獻與訪問探討「直貢噶舉派教法源流」,共為兩個小子提依序為直貢噶舉宗見源流與直貢噶舉密法源流。第七章 ,修行的法鑰「大手印五具」,前行、正行、後行。接著進入修行成就的重點,第八章,「那若六法」,從基礎理論、生起次第、圓滿次第,依序接個次第而分析。第九章,「 修習傳規」,過去修習傳規、當今僧人的學習,藉以比照來深入分析過去與現今的不同點。最後,為研究總結即是「結論」,藉由研究工作所做出怎樣效益與發展,希望能進一步的提升大眾對於直貢教法能有認知與瞭解。

Thesis is set to \" DriGungTil Monastery and DriGung Kagyu`s teachings \", in his discussion of the structure, formed by the following nine serial sections. The first chapter, straight out of the meaning of satin, fixed called \"satin\" and \"satin for the Temple\", followed by the discussion of names and Temple of karma. The second chapter, discussing the historical background of satin for the Temple, that is, \"Rise and Fall of satin for the Temple\", which contains growth monasteries, temples turmoil period, monasteries decay period, temples to explore such transition. Chapter III, the actual examination of the hardware part of the monastery, which is \"the size of the Drikung Monastery and the Buddhist temple for the configuration.\" Chapter IV, the humanities as the spindle, \"satin for the Temple`s teachers and the gods\", the main discussion for the Temple of the Living Buddha satin, satin France and Taiwan, Chi Ben, gods and so on. Chapter V, business ideas and concepts, to \"satin for the Temple is\" the title, into the temple management, monasteries income, temple activities. Chapter VI, based on the literature and access to explore the \"origins of the Drikung Kagyu teachings\" were put in order of the two boy were see the origins of the Drikung Kagyu and Drikung secret law origins. Chapter VII of the key practice of law, \"Mahamudra five\", the first line, is the line, underwent. Then enter the spiritual achievements of the focus of Chapter VIII, \"that if the Six\", from the basic theory, students from the sequence, complete sequence, then a sequence and sequence analysis. Chapter IX, \"attend-conventional\", in the past to attend mass regulations, today`s monks to learn, to cf in-depth analysis of past and present different points. Finally, the study concluded that the \"conclusion\" made by how effective research and development, hoping to further raise public awareness for the satin teachings and understanding to have.