題名: 近十年中國大陸工程判決分析與我國實務判決比較

其他題名: The Analysis of Judgments of Mainland China In Recent 10 Years and Comparison with Judgments of Taiwan

關鍵詞: 中國大陸工程判決;工程法律;類型化;兩岸工程法制比較

摘要: 本計畫基於探討對岸工程爭議判決實務現況之動機,並與本地承攬爭議精選裁判資料研究比較分析,祈藉由對中國大陸各級人民法院具系統性之蒐集、整理、分類與評估,先行建立判決類型化索引系統與分析,對實務界提供不同法領域參考。本計畫分為三年進行,第一年將重心置於蒐集中國大陸地區各級人民法院之工程判決及相關參考文獻,並就大陸地區與我國工程法律實務現況名詞進行對照,並將進一步進行初步之分類、編排與篩選。

This research is motivated by obtaining the understanding of the holdings andpractices of the courts in Mainland China, with which focusing on constructiondisputes, to explore the similarities and dissimilarities in between, for the purpose ofproviding the knowledge of this jurisdiction to the academy and industrycommunities.This research is planned to be conducted within three years. It is planned to collectthe judgments of various levels of courts in different districts of Mainland China, andvolumes of references in the first year.